POSICIONES

# Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD
1Atlético Junior9330070+7
2Santa Fe9330040+4
3América6320143+1
4Atlético Nacional3320132+1
5Alianza Petrolera63201440
6La Equidad6320156-1
7Ind. Medellín5312042+2
8Cortuluá5312043+1
9Deportivo Pasto4311165+1
10Deportivo Cali4311176+1
11Millonarios4311043+1
12Once Caldas43111220
13Tolima43110330
14Patriotas33030330
15Atlético Huila33030440
16Tigres3310224-2
17Jaguares1301213-2
18Atl. Bucaramanga0300337-4
19Águilas Doradas0300304-4
20Envigado0300328-6